RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
contests..contests...contests 2019 مسابقات ::Syria Cartoon:: SELECTED CARTOONISTS IN 26th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2019 الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال26 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: The fourth edition of Trophée, La Plume de Pierre”-Lebanon 2020 مسابقة بيير صادق الدورة الرابعة ::Syria Cartoon:: Finalist list of the 5th International Cartoon and Graphic Humor Contest - NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2019 الأسماء النهائية في مسابقة نوتيكارتون الدولية الخامسة في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Exhibition Satyrykon 2020, Poland مسابقة ساتيركون في بولونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of The HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest, the 14th Edition 2019/ROMANIA غاليري مسابقة دايفا الدولية الرابعة عشرة في رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of 18th FreeCartoonsWeb International Cartoonet Festival-2019 مسابقة فري كارتونز ويب الدولية ال18 في الصين ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of The 13th International Cartoon Contest Urziceni 2019, Romania غاليري مسابقة أوزرتشيني الدولية الـ 13 في رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2019, Belgium مسابقة كنوكه هيست الدولية ( القبعة الذهبية) بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: THE WINNERS of 8th CARTOON CONTEST ‘DE GEUS’2019, Belgium نتائج بينالي دي جيس الدولي الثامن - بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: The 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 مسابقة ترامبيزم الدولية الثانية في إيران ::Syria Cartoon:: THE RESULTS of the First International Caricature Competition - 2019,Azerbaijan نتائج مسابقة أذربيجان الدولية الأولى -الوجوه ::Syria Cartoon:: The HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest, the 14th Edition 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Competition on Climate Change Allianz Global Investors Award/ 2019 المسابقة الدولية لتغير المناخ جائزة أليانز العالمية للمستثمرين ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 16. international FEST cartoon /Kosovo 2019 نتائح مسابقة كوسوفو الدولية السادسة عشرة ::Syria Cartoon:: GOLDEN HELMET -XXVIII CONTEST 2020 / SERBIA مسابقة الخوذة الذهبية ال 28 في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Results of the 10th International Biennale “Masters of Caricature”, Plovdiv 2019, Bulgaria نتائج البينالي الدولي العاشر "أسياد الكاريكاتير" ، بلوفديف 2019 ، بلغاريا ::Syria Cartoon:: TSCHUTTi HEFTLI 2020 مسابقة تشوتي هيفتلي في سويسرا ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY of 4th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMAL CARTOON, 2019 لجنة تحكيم مسابقة الحيوانات الدولية الرابعة في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Fumetto Competition 2020/Switzerland ::Syria Cartoon::
finallist of S-CooMix /ITALY 2019 الأسماء المشاركة في مسابقة إس كوميكس- إيطاليا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Tuesday, 17 September 2019 19:39

 


finallist of S-CooMix /ITALY 2019
الأسماء المشاركة في مسابقة إس كوميكس- إيطاليا


الموضوع الروبوت- عندما تتفوق الأجهزة على الإنسان
1 - THEME
"I ROBOT - when the machine exceeds the man"

rules


ITALY

Adamo Tino
Amerio Cesare
Annecca Fabio
Arzuffi Stefano
Barbieri Luca
Barbini Fabio
Baroni Sebastiano
Beduschi Giovanni
Bernazzani Cristina
Bersani Andrea
Bicio - Bicio Fabbri
Biondi Enrico
Bochicchio Mario
Bonini Martina
Bresolin Eleonora
Buzzetti Laura
Campaner Angelo
Carnevali Adriano
Carrera Angelo
Carretta Guido
Cisano Carmelo
Coelho Rui
Conticello Giuseppe
Covino Giancarlo
Cucchi Enrico
D'oriano Ciro
Darix - Di Simone Dario
De Angelis Marco
Di Fazio Paola
Di Stefano Vladimiro
Di Viesti Alex
Durando Christian
Fioretti Gianni
Fred
Fusco Francesco
Fusi Marco (FUORI CONCORSO)
Galgano Alberto
Gamboni Stefano
Giardullo Gigi
Giunta Giorgio (FUORI CONCORSO)
Guazzone Emilio
Guerreschi Alessandra
Kutoshi Kimino
Isca Emilio
La Micela Giuseppe
Lastrucci Fabio
Leoni Walter
Leotta Alfio
Longo Agostino
Magnatti Mariom
Maltese Valentino
Mangosi Roberto
Mike Comic
Milko
Missineo Domenica
Paparelli Danilo
Pecchia Andrea
Perazzolli Pierpaolo
Peruzzo Paolo
Poggi Giulio
Quaranta Mariagrazia
Ricciarelli Luca
Romagna Andrea
Romano Danilo
Russo Mario
Sacchi Oscar
Savini Fulvio
Scuderi Francesco
Soria Gianni
Starlet - Mei Stella
Steph - SIbona Stefano
Tessarolo Sergio
Tesser Friederich
Toninelli Marcello
Trojano Lucio
Uguccioni Francesco
Verano Gloria
Vanessi Pietro
Vannini Lorenzo
Zaza Leonardo
Zordan Daniele


REST OF THE WORLD OVER 18
Enco
Forough Kh
Atefeh Ghokbani


ALGERIA
Benhariza Abdelghani
Youlef Aimeur
Bilel Boutabba

ARABIA SAUDIA
Ameen Alhabarah

ARGENTINA

Osvaldo Rugani
Eduardo Varela
Ricardo Gula
Santiago Cornejo

ARMENIA
Arsen Gevorgyan

AUSTRALIA
Louis Pol

AUSTRIA
Hule

AZERBAJAN
Soltan Soltanli
Seyran Caferli

 AUSTRIA
Klaus Pitter

BELGIUM

Philippe Bossens
Paul Kempeneers
Lodewjik Lernout
Den Trick
Pedejee
Chris Timmerman
Luc Vernimmen
Hans Dierik
Raed Khalil

BELARUS
Marina Goroleva

BOSNIA
Resad Sultanovic

BRASIL
Alisson Affonso
Carlos Amorin
Joasine Orsolino Massa Ierikim
Junior Lopes
Silvano Mello
Cunha Dias Ronaldo
Eder Santos
Erico
Cival Einstein
Bruno Luup
Clayton Ramos Rabelo
Sergio Ribeiro

BULGARIA
Tsocho Peev

CHINA
Ning Bin
Cai Wei Dong
Huang Qigong
Jiaruijun
Li Bu Yi
Li Hai Feng
Liu Qiang
Ma Heng Chao
Jianan Deng
Peidong Lou
Sun Shenying
Yang Ljie
Yang Xiaobo
Zhao Yung Shen
Zou Lei
Ba Bilig
Sun Chen
Yu Guangdong
Tao Li Tao

COLOMBIA
Eduardo Leon
Raul Zuleta
Camilo Triana

CROATIA

Armin Ganjdeh
Boris Egedusic
Butir Slobodan

CUBA
Voland
Amar Gudinez

EGYPT
Omar Seddek
Dina a gawad Shosha

ENGLAND
Agnieszka Prygiel
Alexei Talimonov

ESTONIA
Ester Lauringson

JORDAN

Baker Alhasky

GREECE
Coutarelli Panagiotaras
Demetrios Coutarelli
Grigoris Georgiou
Volvis
Augostinos Kissamitakis

GERMANY
Ridha Ridha

INDIA
M Deleef
Bibek Sengupta
Gopal Sarkar
Smitha Bandhara Kamat
Venugopal Galisetty
Tvg Menon
Sekhar Babu Munduru
Paresh Tank
Adkoli Vinayak
Vaddepally Venkatesh
Vishal Shenoy
Varkaswee Lakshminaraiana
Venugopal Galisetty
Apparao Anuposu
Raseenda Kumar
Panduranga Rao
Raviprasad Konda
Indranil Bismas

INDONESIA
Jitet Kustana
Danny Yustiniadi
Darsono

IRAN
Armin Ganjdeh
Ali Shafei
S.G.Aryanpur
Masoud Gholamzadeh
Seiied Hossein Fathi Panah
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Bahram Arjomandnia
Hossei Naghib
Zhalek Yosefinezhad
Tayebe
Hamid Soufi
Rakkshandeh Romina
Setareh Soltani
Naser Nargessi
Sepideh Faramarzi
Atefeh Yarman
Neda Shojai
Rafizadeh Yasmin
Salar Eshratkhah
Mhmonie Babatadeh
Elham Pourali
Farshid Fasihi
Ali Rastroo
Emad Salehi
Jalalat Valideh

IRAQ
Ahmed Mohe
Abdulameer Alrekabi
Ali qahtan Mohamed
Qasem Ahrad
Basireh Panahi Hasani Shariat

MAROCCO
Khalid Baha
Naji Benaji
Ahmed Khabali

MACEDONIA
Zlatko Krstevski
Keti Radevska
Jordan Pop Iliev

MEXICO
Vélez Becerra Victor Emmanuel
Caleon Monero

MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
Igor Sevcenko
Luka Lagator

NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarria Centeno

PERU'
Kame
Toscano Walter

PHILIPPINES
Kristo

POLONIA
Dabrowsky Darius
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek
Tomasz Rogowski
Tadeusz Krotos
Pawl Stanczyk

PORTUGAL
Ricardo Ferreira
REPUBBLICA CECA
Evzen David

ROMANIA
Doru Axinte
Marian Lupu
Bort Ambrozie Ovidiu
Liviu Stanila
Gabriel Todica
George Licurici
Horia Crisan - Bogdon Petry

RUSSIA
Aleksey Kivokurtcev
Dmitri Kononov
Chakhirov Konstantin
GRAFF Sergey Valerievich Sokolov
Galchina Irina
Gornovaya Natasha
Gornovoy Kostya
Nikolay Chernyschev
Mikhail Chernyshev
Smirnov Igor
Timofeichev Dmitri
Vlach Gennadi
Anatoly Radin
Vladimir Vassiliev
Vorobieba Ekaterina
Belov Anatolii
Selivanov Andrey
Yury Kosarev


SERBIA
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Uros Maksimovic
Jovo Skomac
Stasa Stankovic
Vaso Krcmar

SYRIA
Raed Khalil
Morhaf Yousef

SLOVAKIA
Roman Sika

SPAIN
Josef Prchal
Frik - Rivero fernando
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Garcia
Maria Rosa De La Concha

SWITZERLAND
Stefan Haller
Lizinha

TURKEY
Omer Cam
Yuksel Cengiz
Giftgi Duru
Ali Hakan
Ilker Mansuroglu
Mehmet Zeber
Saatci Kaan
Orhan Otturk
Yagmur Iseri
Ayten Kose
Orhan Ates
Mustafa Yildiz
Ahmet Aykanat
Oguz Gurel
Cil Hikmet

UKRAINE
Alexander Barabanshchykovù
ALexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Vladimir Kazinevsky
Viacheslav Kazanevskyi
Michael Mayevsky
Momot Valery
Katerina Malko
Kuznesov Danilo
Nikolaj Levkosky
Haraksym Igor

HUNGARY
Juhasz Arthur
Istvan Kelemen
Istvan Parazs

URUGUAY
Dominguez Luis Haro
Olexander Dubovski

USA
Shahali Ali
Marko
David Hafez
Hazem Nassar
Osvaldo Laino

UZBEKISTAN
Makhmud Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev


.


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 finallist of Scoomix 2019 participants, if someone who sent the sticker is not on the list, let us know at This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it , there's time until tomorrow night, when reunite the jury to decide the winners
ITALY

Adamo Tino
Amerio Cesare
Annecca Fabio
Arzuffi Stefano
Barbieri Luca
Barbini Fabio
Baroni Sebastiano
Beduschi Giovanni
Bernazzani Cristina
Bersani Andrea
Bicio - Bicio Fabbri
Biondi Enrico
Bochicchio Mario
Bonini Martina
Bresolin Eleonora
Buzzetti Laura
Campaner Angelo
Carnevali Adriano
Carrera Angelo
Carretta Guido

Cisano Carmelo

Coelho Rui
Conticello Giuseppe
Covino Giancarlo
Cucchi Enrico
D'oriano Ciro
Darix - Di Simone Dario
De Angelis Marco
Di Fazio Paola
Di Stefano Vladimiro
Di Viesti Alex
Durando Christian
Fioretti Gianni
Fred
Fusco Francesco
Fusi Marco (FUORI CONCORSO)
Galgano Alberto
Gamboni Stefano
Giardullo Gigi
Giunta Giorgio (FUORI CONCORSO)
Guazzone Emilio
Guerreschi Alessandra
Kutoshi Kimino
Isca Emilio
La Micela Giuseppe
Lastrucci Fabio
Leoni Walter
Leotta Alfio
Longo Agostino
Magnatti Mariom
Maltese Valentino
Mangosi Roberto
Mike Comic
Milko
Missineo Domenica
Paparelli Danilo
Pecchia Andrea
Perazzolli Pierpaolo
Peruzzo Paolo
Poggi Giulio
Quaranta Mariagrazia
Ricciarelli Luca
Romagna Andrea
Romano Danilo
Russo Mario
Sacchi Oscar
Savini Fulvio
Scuderi Francesco
Soria Gianni
Starlet - Mei Stella
Steph - SIbona Stefano
Tessarolo Sergio

Tesser Friederich

Toninelli Marcello
Trojano Lucio
Uguccioni Francesco
Verano Gloria
Vanessi Pietro
Vannini Lorenzo
Zaza Leonardo
Zordan Daniele
REST OF THE WORLD OVER 18
Enco
Forough Kh
Atefeh Ghokbani
ALGERIA

Benhariza Abdelghani

Youlef Aimeur

Bilel Boutabba

ARABIA SAUDITA

Ameen Alhabarah

ARGENTINA

Osvaldo Rugani

Eduardo Varela

Ricardo Gula

Santiago Cornejo

ARMENIA

Arsen Gevorgyan

AUSTRALIA

Louis Pol

AUSTRIA

Hule

AZERBAJAN

Soltan Soltanli

Seyran Caferli

SAUDI ARABI

Ameen Alhabarah

BELGIO

Philippe Bossens

Paul Kempeneers

Lodewjik Lernout

Den Trick

Pedejee

Klaus Pitter

Chris Timmerman

Luc Vernimmen

Hans Dierik

Raed Kalil

BIELORUSSIA

Marina Goroleva

BOSNIA

Resad Sultanovic

BRASIL

Alisson Affonso

Carlos Amorin

Joasine Orsolino Massa Ierikim

Junior Lopes

Silvano Mello

Cunha Dias Ronaldo

Eder Santos

Erico

Cival Einstein

Bruno Luup

Clayton Ramos Rabelo

Sergio Ribeiro

BULGARIA

Tsocho Peev

CHINA

Ning Bin

Cai Wei Dong

Huang Qigong

Jiaruijun 贾锐军

Li Bu Yi

Li Hai Feng

Liu Qiang

Ma Heng Chao

Jianan Deng

Peidong Lou

Sun Shenying

Yang Ljie

Yang Xiaobo

Zhao Yung Shen

Zou Lei

Ba Bilig

Sun Chen

Yu Guangdong

Tao Li Tao

COLOMBIA

Eduardo Leon

Raul Zuleta

Camilo Triana

CROAZIA

Armin Ganjdeh

Boris Egedusic

Butir Slobodan

CUBA

Voland

Amar Gudinez

EGYPT

Omar Seddek

Dina Habdelganad Shoska

ENGLAND

Agnieszka Prygiel

Alexei Talimonov

ESTONIA

Ester Lauringson

GIORDANIA

Baker Alhasky

GREECE

Coutarelli Panagiotaras

Demetrios Coutarelli

Grigoris Georgiou

Volvis

Augostinos Kissamitakis

GERMANY

Ridha Ridha

INDIA

M Deleef

Bibek Sengupta

Gopal Sarkar

Smitha Bandhara Kamat

Venugopal Galisetty

Tvg Menon

Sekhar Babu Munduru

Paresh Tank

Adkoli Vinayak

Vaddepally Venkatesh

Vishal Shenoy

Varkaswee Lakshminaraiana

Venugopal Galisetty

Apparao Anuposu

Raseenda Kumar

Panduranga Rao

Raviprasad Konda

Indranil Bismas

INDONESIA

Jitet Kustana

Danny Yustiniadi

Darsono

IRAN

Armin Ganjdeh

Ali Shafei

S.G.Aryanpur

Masoud Gholamzadeh

Seiied Hossein Fathi Panah

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Bahram Arjomandnia

Hossei Naghib

Zhalek Yosefinezhad

Tayebe

Hamid Soufi

Rakkshandeh Romina

Setareh Soltani

Naser Nargessi

Sepideh Faramarzi

Atefeh Yarman

Neda Shojai

Rafizadeh Yasmin

Salar Eshratkhah

Mhmonie Babatadeh

Elham Pourali

Farshid Fasihi

Ali Rastroo

Emad Salehi

Jalalat Valideh

IRAQ

Ahmed Mohe

Abdulameer Alrekabi

Ali Painter

Qasem Ahrad

Basireh Panahi Hasani Shariat

MAROCCO

Khalid Baha

Naji Benaji

Ahmed Khabali

MACEDONIA

Zlatko Krstevski

Keti Radevska

Jordan Pop Iliev

MESSICO

Vélez Becerra Victor Emmanuel

Caleon Monero

MONTENEGRO

Darko Drljevic

Igor Sevcenko

Luka Lagator

NICARAGUA

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

PERU'

Kame

Toscano Walter

PHILIPPINES

Kristo

POLONIA

Dabrowsky Darius

Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek

Tomasz Rogowski

Tadeusz Krotos

Pawl Stanczyk

PORTUGAL

Ricardo Ferreira

REPUBBLICA CECA

Evzen David

ROMANIA

Doru Axinte

Marian Lupu

Bort Ambrozie Ovidiu

Liviu Stanila

Gabriel Todica

George Licurici

Horla Crisan - Bogdon Petry

RUSSIA

Aleksey Kivokurtcev

Dmitri Kononov

Chakhirov Konstantin

GRAFF Sergey Valerievich Sokolov

Galchina Irina

Gornovaya Natasha

Gornovoy Kostya

Nikolay Chernyschev

Mikhail Chernyshev

Smirnov Igor

Timofeichev Dmitri

Vlach Gennadi

Anatoly Radin

Vladimir Vassiliev

Vorobieba Ekaterina

Belov Anatolii

Selivanov Andrey

Yury Kosarev

SERBIA

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

U

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Wednesday, 18 September 2019 07:50
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 



News image
The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 


Newsletter

 :