RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
31st INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF HUMOR AND SATIRE „GOLDEN HELMET" SERBIA 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winner of Hilden Cartoon 2022-Germany ::Syria Cartoon:: Global Healthcare Illustration Awards 2022, UK ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of the 25th Gabrovo Biennial of Humour and Satire in Art 2022, Bulgaria ::Syria Cartoon:: 7th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA ,2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation-2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Images of Justice, 4th . 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: finilist of Büyükçekmece Municipality 1st International Cartoon Competition-Turkey,2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Diversity Day 2022 Online Cartoon Exhibition ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: New topic-The 3rd International Quds Day Cartoon Festival-2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: COAST TO COMIIX INTERNATIONAL PRIZE OF HUMOR AND SATIRE ::Syria Cartoon:: Weekly show on Syrian T.V, 15/5/2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Shiraz International Taxation Cartoon Festival – Iran 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists in Hilden Cartoon 2022-Germany ::Syria Cartoon:: Europen Cartoon Award 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 13th International tourism cartoon contest/2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Olense Kartoenale 2022, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists in the 15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN,2022 ::Syria Cartoon::
Finalists of BURSA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2021 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Friday, 28 January 2022 07:45


Finalists of BURSA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2021

المختارون في مسابقة بورسا الدولية
الموضوع دعونا نستخدم الماء بعناية
وكاريكاتور جمال نادر غولر
شارك 776 رساماً في فئتي المسابقة( كبار- أطفال) من 64 دولة..واختارت لجنة التقييم 164 لوحة
من اصل 1736
عملاً مقدماً للمسابقة
RULES

Under  the main theme of "Let's Use Water, Our Source of Life Carefully", preselection of cartoons from both adults and young cartoonists were carried out.
To the event where the submissions were completed as of December 31, 2021; A total of 776 cartoonists, 620 adults and 156 young cartoonists, from 64 different countries participated with 1736 cartoons.
ThePre-Selection Committee of the Contest; As of January 18, 2022, they selected the works that were eliminated as a result of a meticulous study and remained for the final selection.
According to the preliminary evaluation results; In the Adult Category; 126 cartoons on theme of "Let's Use Water, Our Source of Life Carefully"  were determined as finalist candidates. Also, in the youth category; 64 cartoons  as finalist candidates.

OBJECTION PROCESS:
126 cartoons determined as finalists among the water-themed cartoons in the adults category; For similar, copy or stolen cartoon notifications, it will be announced to the public over the internet for one week (between 27.01.2022 and 02.02.2022).
Objections will be accepted "only" via e-mail and at This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it To make an objection; Along with the work number on each announced cartoon, the internet address or reference of the image that is "absolutely" similar/copied/stolen must be clearly stated. Objections that do not comply with these objection e-mail conditions and that come outside the specified dates will not be considered.


Selected Cartoons -GALLERY

 

KATEGORİSİ - SU KARİKATÜRLERİ / ADULT CATEGORY -WATER CARTOONS
NO AD /NAME COUNTRY
1 Abdulameer ALREKABI IRAK/IRAQ
2 Abdullah Ahmed Al IMRAN SUUDİ ARABİSTAN/SUUDI ARABIA
3 Agus HARSANTA ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA
4 Agus WIDODO ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA
5 Ahmet Reza SOHRABI IRAN/IRAN
6 Ahmet ESMER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
7 Ahmet ÖZTÜRKLEVENT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
8 Akif KÖKÇE TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
9 Alexander DUBOVSKY UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
10 Alexander SHMIDT RUSYA/RUSSIA
11 Ali MIRAEE IRAN/IRAN
12 Ali SHAFEI IRAN/IRAN
13 Ali ŞUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
14 Ali ŞUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
15 Aliyeh MAZAHERİ IRAN/IRAN
16 Alper BULUT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
17 Ameen ALBARAH SUUDİ ARABİSTAN/SAUDI ARABIA
18 Anas LAKKIS LÜBNAN/LEBANON
19 Anatoliy STANKULOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
20 Andrea PECCHIA İTALYA/ITALY
21 Angel Ramiro Zapata MORA KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA
22 Arif SUTRISTANTO ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA
23 Aşkın AYRANCIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
24 Ayat NADERI IRAN/IRAN
25 Ba BILIG ÇİN/CHINA
26 Bahram ARJMANDNIA IRAN/IRAN
27 Borislav Stankovic STABOR SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
28 C. B. Shibu CHERIAPADATH HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
29 Cemalettin GÜZELOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
30 Cenk ALPARSLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
31 Constantin PAVEL ROMANYA/ROMANIA
32 Constantin SUNNERBERG BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
33 Corne SANTIAGO ARJANTİN/ARGENTINA
34 Damir NOVAK HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA
35 Damir NOVAK HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA
36 David VELA İSPANYA/SPAIN
37 Elham Khalili MEHR IRAN/IRAN
38 Emrah ARIKAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
39 Emre YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
40 Engin SELÇUK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
41 Ernesto Anibal MOYANO ARJANTİN/ARGENTINA
42 Fadi Abou HASSAN NORVEÇ/NORWAY
43 Fakhredin Dost MOHAMAD IRAN/IRAN
44 Faruk SOYARAT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
45 Felipe Galindo FEGGO ABD/USA
46 Fethi Gürcan MERMERTAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
47 Friedrich TASSER İTALYA/ITALY
48 Gabriel LOPEZ MEKSİKA/MEXICO
49 Goran CELICANIN SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
50 Hadi LAGZİYAN IRAN/IRAN
51 Hamed Mortazavi ALAVI IRAN/IRAN
52 Hamid SOUFI IRAN/IRAN
53 Hasan CEYLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
54 Hikmet ÇİL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
55 Hossein NAGHIB IRAN/IRAN
56 Hule HANUSIC AVUSTURYA/AUSTRIA
57 Hüseyin ÇAKMAK KKTC/CYPRUS
58 Igor LUKYANCHENKO UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
59 Igor SMIRNOV RUSYA/RUSSIA
60 Igor SMIRNOV RUSYA/RUSSIA
61 Igor VARTCHENKO KIBRIS/CYPRUS
63 Ivailo TSVETKOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
64 Ivan LAZAREVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
65 Izabela KOWALSKA-WIECZO POLONYA/POLAND
66 Jordan Pop ILIEV MAKEDONYA/MECEDONIA
67 Juan Gabriel BENAVIDES İSPANYA/SPAIN
68 Jugoslav VLAHOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
69 Keyvan SHAHSAVARI IRAN/IRAN
70 Klaus PITTER AVUSTURYA/AUSTRIA
71 Konstantin KAZANCHEV UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
72 Leonid STOROZHUK UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
73 Luc VERNIMMEN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
74 Luka LAGATOR KARADAĞ/MONTENEGRO
75 M. Mayevsky MISHA UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
76 Mahboobeh PAKDEL IRAN/IRAN
77 Mahnaz YAZDANI IRAN/IRAN
78 Makhmudjon ESHONKULOV ÖZBEKİSTAN/UZBEKISTAN
79 Manoj CHOPRA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
80 Marcin BONDAROWICZ POLONYA/POLAND
81 Marcin BONDAROWICZ POLONYA/POLAND
82 Marian AVRAMESCU ROMANYA/ROMANIA
83 Mehdi AZIZI IRAN/IRAN
84 Mehdi AZIZI IRAN/IRAN
85 Mehmet ATAMER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
86 Mete AĞAOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
87 Michel Moro GOMEZ KÜBA/CUBA
88 Miro GEORIJEVSKI MAKEDONYA/MECEDONIA
89 Miroslav JAKOVLJEV SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
90 Musa GÜMÜŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
91 Musa KAYRA KKTC/CYPRUS
92 Mümin BAYRAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
93 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
94 Nahid ZAMANI IRAN/IRAN
95 Nikola LISTES HIRVATİSTAN/CROATIA
96 Oğuz GÜREL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
97 Oğuzhan ÇİFTÇİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
98 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA/FRANCE
99 Oleg GUTSOL UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
100 Olga GÜLER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
101 Osman Güral SUROĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
102 Ömer ÇAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
103 Önder ÖNERBAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
104 Pavel MATUSKA ÇEKYA/CZECH REPUBLIC
105 Raed KHALIL BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
106 Raimundo Rucke Santos SOUZA BREZİLYA/BRASIL
107 Raşit YAKALI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
108 Roman PESHKOV RUSYA/RUSSIA
109 Saeed SADEGHI IRAN/IRAN
110 Seyit SAATÇİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
111 Seyran CAFERLİ AZERBAYCAN/AZERBAIJAN
112 Silvano MELLO BREZİLYA/BRASIL
113 Stefaan PROVJIN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
114 Şevket YALAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
115 Tayebe Khalili MEHR IRAN/IRAN
116 Tommy THOMDEAN ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA
117 Toso BORKOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
118 Tsocho PEEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
119 Valentin DRUZHININ RUSYA/RUSSIA
120 Valentin GEORGIEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
121 Valeri ALEXANDROV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
122 Veselin ZIDAROV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
123 Victor CRUDU MOLDOVA/MOLDOVA
124 Vladimir KAZANEVSKY UKRAYNA/UKRAIN
125 Zehra Nur İNCİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
126 Zygmunt ZARADKIEWICZ POLONYA/POLAND



Selected Caricatur

CATEGORY -CEMAL NADIR GULER CARICATURES

24 Erkin ERGİN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
25 Fatemeh NAZARDOKHT IRAN/IRAN
26 Fatih AKSULAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
27 Gabriel LOPEZ MEKSİKA/MEXİCO
28 Gamika PREMARATHNE SRİ LANKA/SRİ LANKA
29 Giselle ESCANDON KOLOMBİYA/COLOMBIA
30 Gökhan SAV TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
31 Hakan ARSLAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
32 Hakan İNCİ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
33 Hamid GHALIJARI IRAN/IRAN
34 Hasan GÜMÜŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
35 Hasan GÜRPINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
36 Helmut JACEK ALMANYA/GERMANY
37 Hossein ESKANDERY ALMANYA/GERMANY
38 Huang RONGHAI ÇİN/CHINA
39 İbrahim ÖZTÜRK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
40 Ivailo TSVETKOV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
41 Jalil SABERI IRAN/IRAN
42 Javier Zorrilla BERGANZA İSPANYA/SPAIN
43 Jiri SRNA ÇEKYA/CZECH REPUBLIC
44 Jose Brito e SILVA BREZİLYA/BRASIL
45 Kamran SOKHANPARDAZ IRAN/IRAN
46 Lezgin KANAT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
47 Luis Demetrio CALVO KOSTA RİKA/COSTA RICA
48 Lütfü ÇAKIN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
49 Mahdieh MADANDAR IRAN/IRAN
50 Makmun KARIMING ENDONEZYA/INDONESIA
51 Macelo Yukio Goto MRK BREZİLYA/BRASIL
52 Marco D'Agostino İTALYA/ITALY
53 Marek MOSOR POLONYA/POLAND
54 Marian AVRAMESCU ROMANYA/ROMANIA
55 Mehmet Ali GÜNEŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
56 Melika VISME IRAN/IRAN
57 Musa KAYRA KKTC/CYPRUS
58 Musa KEKLİK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
59 Mustafa KURMALI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
60 Mustafa YILDIZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
61 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
62 Mümin DURMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
63 Nurullah ŞİMŞEK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
64 Oktay BİNGÖL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
65 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA
66 Oleg DERGACHOV FRANSA
67 Omar Alberto Figueroa TURCIOS İSPANYA/SPAIN
68 Omar Seddek MOSTAFA MISIR/EGYPT
69 Omar ZEVALLOS PERU/PERU
70 Onur OKTAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
71 Onur OKTAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
72 Osman Güral SUROĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
73 Ömer ÇAM TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
74 Önder ÖNERBAY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
75 P. L. Varchaswi PUTCHA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
76 P. L. Varchaswi PUTCHA HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
77 Pal LEPHAFT SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
78 Paulo PINTO PORTEKİZ/PORTUGAL
79 Payam VAFATABAR IRAN/IRAN
80 Raghupathi RAO HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
81 Raimundo Rucke Santos SOUZA BREZİLYA/BRASIL
82 Ramazan ÖZÇELİK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
83 Ramin KHORSANDI IRAN/IRAN
84 Refik TİNİŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
85 Reyhan UYDACI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
86 Reyhan UYDACI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
87 Romeu CRUZ PORTEKİZ/PORTUGAL
88 Saber TAHANI IRAN/IRAN
89 Sadık PALA TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
90 Shankar PAMARTHY HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
91 Silvano MELLO BREZİLYA/BRASIL
92 Sinem Irmak DEMİR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
93 Stefaan PROVIJN BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
94 Şevket YALAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
95 Turan İYİGÜN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
96 Valentin GEORGIEV BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
97 Walter TOSCANO PERU/PERU
98 Zeynep ÖZCAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
99 Zülküf ABA TÜRKİYE/TURKEY



YOUTH CATEGORY

NO AD /NAME COUNTRY
1 Ada SARNIC TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
2 Adahan ERÖTCÜ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
3 Adahan ERÖTCÜ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
4 Akarshana M GARADIMANI HİNDİSTAN/INDIA
5 Aleyna SEDEF TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
6 Alireza RADFARNIA IRAN/IRAN
7 Alya Duru YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
8 Aslı BEYKAL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
9 Beyza ÖZTÜRK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
10 Bilge ERSOY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
11 Bora ÇALLIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
12 Canan Ezgi AYAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
13 Caner ÇAKIR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
14 Alireza RADFARNIA IRAN/IRAN
15 Simge VATANSEVER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
16 Deniz Ece UZUN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
17 Deniz Nur AKTAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
18 Didar Aşkın AYRANCIOĞLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
19 Dzhonbekova MALIKA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
20 Eda Nur SANDAL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
21 Efe ŞAHLANAN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
22 Elif Berra EROL TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
23 Emelyanova MAYA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
24 Emir ÜN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
25 Erencan ZENGİN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
26 Eylül AYDOĞDU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
27 Fırat KILINÇ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
28 Furkan AYTUR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
29 Gorokhova VARVARA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
30 Gökalp ÇINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
31 Guryanov ANDREY SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
32 Gültaze Güneş YILMAZ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
33 Helia PANAH IRAN/IRAN
34 Helmasadat KARIMI IRAN/IRAN
35 İklima Su BAYANER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
36 İlknur İrem BALCI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
37 İnanç Efe ÇINAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
38 Iva DUNJIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
39 Kaan Zeki TABAKLI TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
40 Kaya ODAK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
41 Kezban Ravza MADEN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
42 Kiraz PAYLAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
43 Maya KHALIL BELÇİKA/BELGIUM
44 Mete İLHANLAR TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
45 Minel AZRAKÖSE TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
46 Mohammad Mahan MOLLAZADEH IRAN/IRAN
47 Nikola GOLUBOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
48 Nikola GOLUBOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
49 Ognjen STOJANOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
50 Ognjen STOJANOVIC SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
51 Rüzgar GÖKBUDAK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
52 Sayfutdinova YAZILYA SIRBİSTAN/SERBIA
53 Selen Gökçen ÖZMEN TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
54 Simge ÇORUMLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
55 Sinem BULUT TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
56 Sudenur KÜÇÜKBAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
57 Ümmühan Zeynep AKYÜREK TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
58 Viktoria GURKOVA BULGARİSTAN/BULGARIA
59 Yaren EKER TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
60 Yuhan ZHENG ÇİN/CHINA
61 Zeynep ÇORUMLU TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
62 Zeynep Nazlı KÖSEBEY TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
63 Zeynep Nur ÖZDEMİRBAŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY
64 Zeynep Selda GÜLDEŞ TÜRKİYE/TURKEY

 




PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE



Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Friday, 28 January 2022 09:55
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various














 

Newsletter

 :