RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
the 5th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 14th INTERNATIONAL GEORGE VAN RAEMDONCK CARTOON CONTEST OF BOECHOUT BELGIUM ::Syria Cartoon:: Calls of "Palestine is not alone" Cartoon, Caricature & Poster International Contest-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: The results of LIBEX 2020 cartoon contest ::Syria Cartoon:: The 14 th International Cartoon Contest Urziceni 2020, Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: NON – DEFINITIVE LIST OF PRIZES|| 9. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST – 2020 (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) ::Syria Cartoon:: 29 th INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF HUMOR AND SATIRE „GOLDEN HELMET" SERBIA ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 1st International Prize for Graphic Humor “Francisco de Quevedo” 2020, Spain ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: news from 17th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival competition in Kosovo/2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Manga Pandemic Web Exhibition/JAPAN2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: News from Katara Prize for Cartoon/QATAR ::Syria Cartoon:: The first International Contest writers cartoon 2020/ SYRIA ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of Niko Nikolla Cartoon Biennial /Albania 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Fumetto - Wettbewerb 2021-Competition /switzerland ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of the 4th International Cartoon Competition BEAVERS LAUGH 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of WORLD PRESS CARTOON /PORTUGAL 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Shiraz first international cartoon festival on Peace and Health - Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury OF the first International Contest writers cartoon 2020/ SYRIA ::Syria Cartoon::
Selected cartoonists of Niko Nikolla Cartoon Biennial /Albania 2020 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Monday, 03 August 2020 20:46


 Selected cartoonists of  Niko Nikolla Cartoon
Biennial /Albania 2020

أسماء المختارين في بينالي نيكو نيكولا للرسوم المتحركة ألبانيا


Theme:
Balkans Smile
50 countries

rules

List of artist selected for exhibition and prizes


1- Arben Meksi albanina 2
2- Cengiz Bergamalo Turkey 1
3- Christian Ditrich Austria
4-  Erdoğan başol  Turkey 2
5- Endri Beqo Albania 3
6- Frtiz pelenkaahu Indonesia 2
7- Gani Sanduri Kosovo
8- Gezim Pozhegu Albania
9- Hnang Qigong CHINA 1
10- Hule Hamsic Bosnia and Herzegovina 3
11- HXA 729CHINA
12- Ilye Katz 1 and 2
13- Jun Xiao Xing China 2 and 3
14- Li Xiaoyang Kine 3
15- Luka Lagator Mali I zi 1
16- Makman BUngsu Indonesia 2 and 3
17- Mansoure Dehghani Irani 3
18- Martin Omar Czech Republic
19- Maya Tcolakove Bulgaria 1
20- Moget Nashaait Egypt 2
21- Mustafa Tozaki Cyprus Turkish 2
22- Mustafa Yildiz Turi 3
23- Nevzat Varham Turkey 1
24- Nikolay Fitkov Bulgaria 3
25- Olimp Boros Romania 2 and 3
26- Omar Sedeh Egypt 1 and 2
27- Pablo Serda Argentina 2
28- Raed Khail Belgium 3
29- Rita Kerkovian Arabia 3 and 3
30- Robaldo Obongada Brazil 3
31- Seyran Caferli Azerbaijan 1 and 5
32- Shavkat Muzffaruzbe Uzbekistan 3
33- Siminoga Vadin Ukraine 3
34- Slobodan Butit Kraocia all three
35- Stanila Liviu Romania three
36- Stefan Boros Romania 1 and 2
37- Sutarja Indonesia 1
38- Todorovic Bobisa Serbi 1
39- Valentin Geogiev all three
40- Veselen Zidanov Bulgaria all three
41- Victor Eugen Mihai Romania all three
42- Wu Xu Kine 1
43- Yu liang Kinw te treja
44- Aidi Soyaeli Turkey 1
45- Alexander Petrikanovoc 2 and 5
46- Ceman Tunceri Cyprus 1 and 3
47- Darko Drljevic Montenegro all three
48- Goran Celicanim SErbi te treja
49- Hai Feng Kine 1
50- Henryk Cebula Poland 3
51- Husein Cakmak Cyprus 2 and 3
52- Imri Musliu Kosovo 1 and 2
53- Itef Kustna Indonesia all three
54- Jordan Pop Iliev Macedonia 1
55- Keti Radevska Macedonia 1
56- Lin Kui Jun Kine 2
57- Litfu Cakin Turkey 3
58- Mario Boros Italy all three
59- Mileta Miloradovic Serbia 2 and 3
60- Musa Gumus Turkey all three
61- Paresh Tarli India 1
62- Serafin Bakoulis greqi 1
63- Vjekoslar Bojat Montenegro all three
64- Yassin Alkhalil Syria 1
65- Agim Krasniqi Kosovo 1
66- Ali Mirar Iran 1
67- Mustafa Tukozi Cyprus 1
68- Maina Gildor Spain
69- Tsocho Peer Bulgaria 2
70- Marcelo Ferreira Brazil 1
71- Angel Bo ,,, Mexico 1
72- Todorovic Bolosa Serbi
73- Stanila Livu Rumani
74- Cukurova Adana Turkey 3
75- Kanul Yarus Turi 1
76- Pawel Kuczynski poloni 2
77- Siri Dokeer 1
78- Vasco Gargallo Portugal 1
79- Marco de angelis Itali 1
80- Karin Sunrisson Sweden 1
81- PETER POKS HUNGARY 1
82- Alexander Dubovsky Ukraine all three
83- Luan QErimi
84- Yusul Cerciz Turkey both
85- Meget Nashaat Egypt
86- Paul Lenir Lexembur both
87- Hillal 1

  with thanks from dear Agim Sulaj




N o t e :  Please provide source



Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Tuesday, 04 August 2020 07:36
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 
 
  




Newsletter

 :