RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
14. INTERNATIONAL SALON OF CAR CARICATURES ZAGREB ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of 47th international Humor Exhibition of Piracicaba 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF VIII Graphic Humor Contest 2020 Elda Alicante -Spain/ 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: 17th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival competition in Kosovo/2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists of Niko Nikolla Cartoon Biennial /Albania 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 6th International caricature and graphic humor - contest / NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of The 44th Italian Lies championship graphics section contest dedicated to Lie 2020, Italy ::Syria Cartoon:: 40 th Internatıonal Nasreddin Hodja Cartoon Contest – 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of 13th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxembourg-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 5th international cartoon contest KOLASIN -MONTENEGRO 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF the16th INTERNATIONAL HUMOR HALL OF LIMEIRA/ Brazil 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 15 th International cartoon contest Braila, Romania, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of COAST TO COMIX /ITALY ::Syria Cartoon:: 2nd international Competition for caricature and aphorism "Me, Itar Pejo" 2020, Macedonia ::Syria Cartoon:: Members of The Jury of 5th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMAL CARTOON, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: VOTING in 22nd PortoCartoon World Festival-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Spirito di Vino 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: NEWS from 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: The 5th International Cartoon Festival, Smile of the Sea 2020, Russia ::Syria Cartoon::
PARTICIPANTES in VII BIENAL de HUMOR “LUÍS D’OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES” ESPINHAL/PENELA 2020 Portugal PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Wednesday, 15 July 2020 13:29


PARTICIPANTES in VII BIENAL de HUMOR “LUÍS D’OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES”
ESPINHAL/PENELA 2020 Portugal

المشاركون في بينالي لويس دي أآوليفيرا

Countries - 74,
Artists - 480,
Works - 1360 (of which 127 caricatures by Antonio Arnaut)

rules



Albania - Agim Sulaj
/ Germany - Ivan Flammia, Jan Tomaschoff, Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel
/ Algeria - Youcef Aimeur
/ Argentina - Adrian Palmas, Ana Gabriela Lionetti, Berté, Daniel Eduardo Varela. Fabián Andrés Fucci, Jorge Meijide, Juan José Outeda, Julieta Valente, Lawry, Luis Silva, Martin Fallocca, Martin Favelis, Omar Perez, Outeda, Santiago Cornejo
/ Saudi Arabia - Ameen Alhabarah
/ Australia - Louis PoL
/ Austria - Hule Hanusic, Klaus Pitter, Stefan Wenczel
/ Azerbaijan - Seyran Caferli, Soltan Soltanli
/ Belgium - Cost - Constantin Sunnerberg, Dierick Hans, Luc Vernimmen, Patrick Heymans, Paul Kempeneers, Philippe Bossens, Stefaan Provijn
/ Belarus - Marina Gorelova, Oleg Gutsol, Vitaly Bondar
/ Bosnia and Herzegovina - Sultan - Resad Sultanovic
/ Brazil - Adnael Silva, Aleco, Alex Leal, Alexandre Marcelino, Alisson Affonso, Amorim, Anderson Oliveira Delfino, António Alves Lima JR, Arisson Tavares, Bruno Ortiz Monllor, Cau Gomez, Cival Einstein, Elcio Danilo Russo, Eduardo Baptistão, Elias Gabriel , Erico Junqueiro, Ferreth, Geraldo Magela da Conceição, J. Bosco, Jorge, Luís Cardoso Pereira, José Augusto Camargo, Lailson de Holanda, Lezio Custodio Junior, Liz França, MiguelJr, 1000ton, Misso, Monika Papescu, Plinio Nakamura, Ray Costa , Ronaldo Cunha Dias, Santiago - Neltair Abreu, Sérgio Campelo, Silvano Melo, William Martins Ribeiro, Xavi
/ Bulgaria - Ivailo Tsvetkov, Maya Tcholakova, Miroslav Bozhkov, Temenouga Djourova, Tsocho Peev, Valentin Georgiev, Valery Lyutov
/ Canada - Bruce MacKinnon, M. Frédérick Fontaine
/ Kazakhstan - Galym Boranbayev
/ Chile - David Tineo Rangel
/ Cyprus - Cemal Tunceri, Huseyin Cakmak, Musa Kayra, Mustafa Tozakı
/ Colombia - Beto - Alberto Martinez, Camilo Triana, César Ibarra Zuñiga, Darry, Fernando Pica, Giselle Escandon, Guaico, Ignacio Villamil, Julio Cesar Lemos Devia, Melissa Buena Puerta, Nani Mosquera, Nelson Zuluaga, Omar Turcios, Ramiro Zapata, Raul Zuleta
/ Costa Rica - Ferreol Murillo Fuentes
/ Croatia - Damir Novak, Natasa Rasovic Bodis, Slobodan Butir, Zarko Luetic
/ Cuba - Brady Izquierdo, Falcó Chang, Michel Moro Gómez, Ramses Morales, Reynerio Tamayo, Voland - Roberto Castillo
/ Kurdistan - Yousef Alimohammadi, Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
/ Egypt - Dina Abdelgawad Shosha, Fawzy Morsy, Maged Nashaat Kamal, Omar Seddek Mostafa, Rita Youssef Kevorkian, Samira Saeed, Wesam Khalil
/ Slovakia - Roman Sika, Vladimir Pavlik
/ Slovenia - Saša Kovač, Stane Jagodic
/ Spain - Dâmaso del Pino, Fuen, Harca, José Malagon, Manuel Arriaga, Manolo, Mário Rodrigo Romero, Mint, Xaquin Marin
/ Estonia - Ester Lauringson
/ USA - David Hafez, Fumio Yamaguchi
/ Finland - Heino Partanen
/ France - Bernard Bouton, Jean-Loic Belom, Rene Bouschet, Roman Michel, Sylvain Pongi
/ Greece - Grigoris Georgiou, John Xagoraris, Kostakis
/ Netherlands - Peter Nieuwendijk
/ Hungary - Istvan Kelemen, István Parázs
/ India - B V Panduranga Rao, K. Ethiraaji, Malatesh M Garadimani, Paresh Tank, Raghu Raju, Shankar Pmarthy, Smitha Bhandare Kamat, Vinoj Kalangattu Gopalan, Vishwas Suryawanshi, Yathish L Shettigar
/ Indonesia - Agus Eko Santoso, Agus Harsanta, Agus Widodo, Bambang Sulistyo, Bapak Sudarmanto, Budi Hari Pujiono, Danny Yustiniadi, Darsono, Den Dede Demma, Dendy Heru Hardono, Didie Sri Widiyanto, Doddy Iswahyudi, Dhieyu Wahyma, Wae, Jitet Kustana,
Leo Wahydi s, Padri Legowo, Taufan Hidayatullah,
Tommy Thomdean, Yere Agusto, Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
/ England - Alexei Talimonov, Isabella De Novellis
/ Iran - Abbas Ahmadi, Ahmad Haji Babaei, Akbar Rouhy, Ali Ghanaat, Ali Miraee, Amirhosseign Noroozi,
Amirhassan Arefipour, Armin Ganjdeh, Bagher Hemmati, Elham Khalili Mehr, Elham Khashanjan, Emad Salehi, Esmail Aleshloo, Farimah Fatemi, Hamid Ghalijari, Hamid Soufi, Hatef Ghaderi, Hofseb Zarifican, Hossein Naghib, Iman Nemati, Keyman, Haban Varesi, Mahdi Afradi, Mahdieh Sabbaghkar, Mahmood Nazari, Mahsa Eskandari, Mahyar Jafari Rad, Marzieh Khanizadeh, Masoud Fagir, Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini, Monireh Ahmadi, Rahimi Masoumeh, Rasool Hajizadeh, Saeed Moosarezaei
Saeed Sadeghi, Saeedeh Hayatipour, Saghar Ataei, Sajad Rafeei, Salar Eshratkhah, Sepideh Aghaei, Sepideh Faramarzi, Shahrokh Heidari, Sharam Yaghoubi, Sohrab Kheiri, Tayebe Khalili Mehr. Tahereh Hayatipour, Yalda Hasheminezhad, Yaryan Atefeh, Yassan Delfan, Zahra Farhadpour
/ Iraq - Qasim Qapalan
/ Ireland - Miroslav Nowak

...- Boris Eremburg, Ilya Katz, Kfir Weizman, Sergey Sichenko

/ Italy - Dindo, Friedrich Tasser, Gabrile Corvi, Marco Fusi, Marco De Angelis, Marco D'Agostino, Mariagrazia “Gio” Quaranta, Mario Russo, Nicola Bucci “Bucnic”
/ Japan - Das - Danial Sahade, Noguchi Kunikazu
Jordan - Osama Hajjaj
/ Kuwait - Hazem Nassar
/ Libano - Redwan Alferekh
/ Libya - Alajili Elabidi
/ Lituânia - Ilja Bereznickas, Vladimiras Beresniovas
/ Marrocos - Tarek Benbaba
/ México - Gerardo Antonio Barba, Oscar Rodriguez Ochoa, Vicente Corpus Santillan
/ Moçambique - Sergio Zimba
/ Montenegro - Darko Drljevic, Lazo Sredanovic, Luka Lagator
/ Myanmar - Ngai Oo
/ Nicarágua - Wilber Chevarria Centeno
/ Palestina - Safaa Odah
/ Peru - Karry, Pepe Sanmartin, Walter Toscano
/ Polonia - Czesław Przęzak, Dariusz Dabrowski, Emil Idzikuwski, Henryk Cebula, Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek, Jacek Frackiewicz, Jacek Majcherkiewicz, Jerzy Stepniak, Krzyskow Miroslaw, Maciej Trzepalka, Michal Graczyk, Tomasz Tobolewski, Zbigniew Nieweglowski, Zbigniew Piszczako, Zygmunt Zarczyk
/ Portugal - Agostinho Pereira, António Gaspar, António José Lopes, Carlos Laranjeira, Carlos Rico, Fernando Campos, Hermínio Felizardo, Henrique Monteiro, Ivo Jorge, João Pedro Lima, José Santos, Luca, Luís Caeiro, Luis Costa, Luis Frasco, Luís Louro, Mário Teixeira, Monginho, Paulo Pinto, Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira, Pedro Silva, Ricardo Ferreira, Ricardo Galvão, Rodrigo de Matos, Romão Raimundo, Romeu Castro da Cruz, Rui Pimentel, Rui Zilhão, Santiagu - Antonio Santos, Vitor Silva, Zé Oliveira
/ Kenya - Kang'ethe Njenga
/ Rep. Checa - Evžen David, Jiri Novak, Roman Kubec, Tomas Trunecek, Vhrsti - Vojtech Jurik
/ Rep. Macedonia - Keti Radevska, Tode Risto Blaževski, Zlatko Krstevski
/  China - Anyong Chen, Bingling, Cai Weidong, Gao qian ya, Guo xuan chen jianjie, Huang Xiaomin, Jiaruijun, Lang Yi Tong, Lei Zou, Li Jia Xuan, Li Bu Yi, Li Hai Feng, Li Jingshan, Li kui Jun, Li Ru Jun, Li Xuesong, Li Wei, Liang Weichi, Liu Qiang, Liu xihua, Lou Peidong, Lu Nan, Ning Bin, Ni uyiran, Qiang Liu, Shen Hong Li, Shisong Peng, Wan Chon Xuan, Wang Ruo Yan , Wangyichen, Wawoyang, Wang Jian qing, Wang Zhen, Yuan Peisen, Yang Liangyi, Yang Xia, Yi jie Chen, Yu Liang, Yu Shi Xin, Yu Xinghua, Yu Zi han, Zhang Kaiqi, Zhaotingyue, Zhang Xuney, Zhao Guoming, Zhao Yun Sheng, Zhu Zizun
/ Romania - Alexandrescu Aurel Stefan, Chiorean Cornel-Marin, Constantin Cios, Constantin Pavel, Doru Axinte, Felix Artuche, Gelu Pascal, Ion Sfâriac, Leonte Nastase, Liviu Stanila, Marian Lupu, Mihai Gabriel Boboc, Mihai Ignat, MIS-Misăilă Carmen Niculina, Nicolae Lengher, Petry and Crisan, Pintilie Bogdan-Andrei, VEM - Victor-Eugen Mihail
/ Russia - Alexander Bogdanov, Alexander Shmidt, Alexey Mikhaylusev, Anatoly Radin, Evgenii Merkurev, Fedor Alekseev, Husab Sodiqov, Igor Smirnov, Irina Galchina, Ivan Anchukov, Konstantin Chakhirov, Mikhail Zlatkovsky, Mohsen Zarifian, Nedzvedskaya. N, Nikolay Chernyshev, Rooshan Gatayllin, Sergey V. Sokolov, Sergei Belozerov, Shilov Viacheslav, Valeri Tarasenko, Vasiliy Alexandrov, Victor Skopintsev, Vladimir Khakhanov, Vladimir Soldatov, Vladimir Tyurin
/ Serbia - Danja Doroški, Milenko Kosanovic, Mileta Miloradovic, Milorad Rankov, Predrag Srbljanin - Srba, Sava Babic, Spiro Radulovic, Toso Borkovic, Vaso Krcmar, Vladimir Stankovski
/ Syria - Morhaf Youssef, Raed Khalil
/ Sudan - Elrayah Ombaddi, Osman Obaid
/Sweden - Mahmoud Abbas
/ Switzerland- Luzinha
/ Tailandia - Tawan Chuntraskawvong
/ Turkey - Ali Hakan Alan, Ali Sur, Banu Mogulkoç, Bingol Oktay, Cem Koç, Cemil Safiturk, Cengiz Uç, Erdem Baytemur, Erdogan Basol, Ferhat Demirbas, Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu, Hilal Ozcan, Kerem YÜce, Lütfü Ç Menekse Çam, Muhammet Akyildiz, Murteza Albayrak, Musa Gumus, Mustafa Yildiz, Oguz Gurel, Oguzhan Çiftci, Omer Çam, Ozcan Çaliskan, Serhat Kurt, Serpil Kar, Sinem Algam, Yalcin Eroglu, Yazici Ahmet, Yuksel Cengiz
/ Ukraine -Alexander Andryushchenko, Alexander Dubovskyi, Gennady Nazarov, Georhii Maiorenko, Igor Kukyanchenko, Konstantin Kazanchev, Mykola Voloshyn, Oleg Loktyev, Oleksiy Kustovsky, Reputyn Gennadiy, Sergei Semendyaev, Smal Oleh, Valadin Bezimoga Simimoga , Viktor Holub, Vitaly Levitskiy, Vladimir Kazanevsky, Yuriy Galiakbarov, Vyacheslav Kaprelyants
/Uruguai - Leslie Ricciardi, Luis Haro Domínguez
/ Uzbekistan - Makhmudjon Eshonkulov, Shavkat Muzaffar
/ Venezuela - Edgar José Vargas Ávila, Ivan Lira


Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Wednesday, 15 July 2020 13:49
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








  



Newsletter

 :