RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
contests *2020/2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of Katara Prize for Cartoon/QATAR ::Syria Cartoon:: The 17th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Results of voting on the best cartoon sites in the world/2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan ::Syria Cartoon:: The 17th International Cartoon Contest S Y R I A 2 0 2 1 ::Syria Cartoon:: 11th INTERNATIONAL TURHAN SELÇUK CARTOON COMPETITION ::Syria Cartoon:: Participants of Festival Kartun Indonesia ::Syria Cartoon:: International cartoon festival MFKH 2021- Czech Republic ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of the 5th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 5 International Green Crescent Cartoon Contest 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 27th CARTOONRENDON INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL COLOMBIA 2020 RICARDO RENDÓN ::Syria Cartoon:: 4th Edition of Fartoon ( Portugal) ::Syria Cartoon:: The ECC will be open again on Sunday 6, 13 and 20 December ::Syria Cartoon:: contests *2020/2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WORLD PRESS CARTOON CALDAS DA RAINHA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: List of Participant of "Palestine is not alone" Cartoon, Caricature & Poster International Contest-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Contest on Ecology and Global Warming "1.5 ° C" /RUSSIA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of 14. INTERNATIONAL SALON OF CAR CARICATURES ZAGREB 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the international cartoon competition Brain Sneezing /SLOVAKIA ::Syria Cartoon::
list of Participants of the 5. edition of the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy أسماء المشاركين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Tuesday, 19 May 2020 18:20


JURY& list of Participants of the 5. edition of
the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy

أسماء المشاركين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا


Over 250 authors from 71 countries around the world participated in the fifth edition of the World Humor Awards.


AFGHANISTAN: Shaid Atiqullah
ALBANIA: Agim Sulaj,
ALGERIA: Youcef Aimeur
ARGENTINA: Omar Perez, Favelis-Outeda, Alejandro Becares, Marlene Pohle,
Ana Maria Pilipczuk, Marcelo Guerra, Gerardo Perez,

ARMENIA: Arsen Gevorgyan
AUSTRALIA: Louis Pol, Mark Lynch
AUSTRIA: Stefan Wenczel, Klaus Pitter,
AZERBAIJAN: Seyran Caferli
BAHRAIN: Ali Al Sumaikh
BELGIUM: Constantin Sunnerberg, Luc Vernimmen, Luc Descheemaeker
BOSNIA: Hasan Fazlic, Resad Sultanovic
BRAZIL: Carlos Amorim, Silvano Mello, Thiago Lucas, Cival Einstein, Suélen Becker,
BULGARIA: Galina Pavlova, Jovcho Savov, Anatoly Stankulov
BURKINA FASO: Damien Glez
CANADA: Hector Valladares, Guy Badeaux,
ECSC REPUBLIC: Evzen David
CHILE: Jaime Huerta
CHINA: Qigong Huang, Qiang Liu, Yong Zhang, Bilig Ba, Shaowei Zhu
COLOMBIA: Elena Ospina, Raul Fernando Zuleta, Jorge A. Restrepo, Giovanny Paez Munoz, Raul Grisales, Stella Peralta
COSTA RICA: Arcadio Esquivel
CUBA: Ramses Morales, Alfredo Martirena, Michel Moro Gomez, Alex Falco Chang
CROATIA: Miroslav Gerencer, Damir Novak, Natasa Rasovic
DENMARK: Niels Bo Bojesen, Erik Petry,
ECUADOR: Pancho Cajas
EGYPT: Hader Yehia, Fawzy Morsy, Emad Abdelmaksud, Wesam Khalil
ESTONIA: Ester Lauringson
FRANCE: Pierre Ballouhey, Jean-Loïc Belhomme, Bernard Bouton,
Anne Derenne, Batti Manfruelli, Christine Traxeler, Jean-Michel Renault,
Jean-Michel Gruet and Olivier Raynaud (Jury)

GERMANY: Rainer Ehrt, Sabine Voigt, Werner Rollow
GIAPPONE: Ayako Saito, Kunikazu Noguchi, Chiriro Noguchi
JORDAN: Osama Hajjaj
GREECE: Konstantinos Tsanakas (Jury)
INDIA: Shankar Pamarthy, Kanika Mishra, Iaganesh Subramaniam
INDONESIA: Jitet Kustana, Doddy Iswahyudi
IRAN: Sharhokh heidari, Firoozeh Mozaffari, Laleh Ziai, Sepideh Anjomrooz,
Javad Takjoo, Mahboubeh Pakdel, Nahid Zamani, Keyvan Varesi, Nahid Maghsoudi, Mansoureghi Dei,
Hadi Moirzadeh, Nasrin Sheykhi, Farzane Sahiri , Marziyeh Khanizade, Emad Salehi, Sepideh Faramarzi

IRAQ: Abdul Raheem Yassir, Ali Mandalawi
 Boris, Eremburg, Grigori Katz, Ilya Katz, Kfir Weizman
KAZAKHSTAN: Galym Boranbayev
LETTONIA: Valta Klints, Gatis Sluka
LEBANON: Bleibel Hassan, Anas Lakkis
LUXEMBOURG: Pol Leurs
MOROCCO: Jabir Adnane, Naji Benaji
MEXICO: Angel Boligan, Fernando Mendez
MOLDOVA: Valeriu Kurtu, Alexander Kaminsky
MONTENEGRO: Darko Drljevic, Luka Lagator
NORWAY: Abou Hassan Fadi, Egil Nyhus, Siri Dokken, Firuz Kutal, Roar Hagen
NEW ZEALAND: Murray Webb
HOLLAND: Tjeerd Royaaards, Jean Gouders
PALESTINE: Mohammad Sabaaneh
PERU: Julio Angel Carrion Cueva, Walter Toscano
POLAND: Dariusz Dabrowski, Patricia Longawa, Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz,
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek, Luczynski Slawomir

PORTOGAL: Pedro Silva, Vasco Gargalo
UK :Vincent Woodcock, Ross Thomson, Clive Goddard
ROMANIA: Doru Axinte, Nicoleta Ionescu, Likviu Stanila, Cris Horia
RUSSIA: Mikhail Zlatkovsky, Vladimir Semerenko, Alexander Yakovlev
SERBIA: Tošo Borković, Milenko Kosanovic, Spiro Radulovic, Jugoslav Vlahovic,
Mileta Miloradovic and Gradimir Smudja (special guest)

SYRIA: Fahd Bahady
SLOVAKIA : Andrej Hascak
SPAIN: Manuel Arriaga, Miguel Sanchez Villalba, Ernesto Priego, Asier Sanz, Joaquin Aldeguer,
Maria Picasso ’i Piquer, Jorge Martinez

SUDAN: Elrayah Ombaddi
SWEDEN: Mahmoud Abbas
SWITZERLAND: Patrick Chappatte, Vincent Chevalley, Hanspeter Wyss,
Alexia Papadopoulos, Regina Vetter

TAIWAN: Chia-hui Liu, Wang Rui-min, Kuan Yu Shih,
TUNISIA: Tawfiq Omrane
TURKEY: Musa Gumus, Erdogan Karayel, Yuksel Cengiz. Hilal Ozcan, Engin Selcuk, Ali Sur, Tan Oral, Hicabi Demirci, Ahmad Rahma
UCRAINA: Vladimir Kazanevsky, Nataliia Kryzhanovska, Elena Zheleznyak, Oleksiy Kustovsky, Alice Mael,
Sergei Semendyaev and Konstantin Kazanchev (Jury)

UNGHERIA: Istvan Kelemen, Ferenc Szenasi
URUGUAY: Luis Haro Dominguez
USA: Kevin Kallaugher, Jessica Warrick, Felipe Galindo, Ed Wexler, Angie Jordan
UZBEKISTAN: Makhmud Eshonqulov,
VENEZUELA: Jose Vargas
ITALY: Gianni Audisio, Cristina Bernazzani, Andrea Bersani, Luca Bertolotti, Emiliano Bruzzone,
Massimo Bucchi, Nicola Bucci,
Virginia Cabrfas, Angelo Campaner, Leonardo Cannistrà, Athos Careghi, Gianni Chiostri, Guido Clericetti, Lido Contemori,
Gabriele Corvi, Marco D Agostino, Milko Dalla Battista, Emanuele DelRosso, Franco Donarelli, Bicio Fabbri, Francesco Federighi,
Isabella Ferrante, Fabio Finocchioli, Marco Fusi, Antonio Guarene, Valerio Held, GianLorenzo Ingrami,
Emilio Isca, Alfio Leotta, Agostino Longo, Fabio Magnio ,
Roberto Mangosi, Ro Marcenaro, Riccardo Mazzoli, Antonio Mele, Marilena Nardi, Claudio Onesti,
Andrea Pecchia, MariaGrazia Quaranta, Umberto Rigotti, Eugenio SaintPierre, Achille Superbi, Stefano Tartarotti,
Sergio Tessarolo, Lamberto Tomassini, Assunta Toti Buratti, Lorenzo Va

 

 


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Thursday, 21 May 2020 06:02
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various








 
 
 

Newsletter

 :