RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
School Cartoon Festival Portugal ::Syria Cartoon:: The Participants - HumoDEVA 2018, Deva, Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: 8th GIN GRAPHIC HUMOR COMPETITION-Spain مسابقة جين الدولية الثامنة في اسبانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: PRIZE "NEWS" FOR KARIKATUR ::Syria Cartoon:: SICACO 2019 Contest, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019 Indonesia ::Syria Cartoon:: 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of Deva 2018, Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: 22nd Euro-kartoenale ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of Urziceni 2018, Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of The World Humour Festival "THE DICTATORSHIP OF MONEY" ROMANIA 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: Thanks you to all participants ::Syria Cartoon:: 25th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2018. مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال 25 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: jury of 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest لجنة كالدر بورسا الدولية السادسة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Amasya Municipality the 10th International Cartoon Drawing Contest 2019 مسابقة أماسيا الدولية العاشرة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: participants & selected for the exhibition -olense 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: satyrkon2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: pictures of the 30th edition of Olense Kartoenale, in Olen, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: WORLD PRESS CARTOON 2019 /PORTUGAL مهرجان الصحافة العالمي/البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of spirito di vino /ITALY ::Syria Cartoon::
Participants' list of the first international Cairocature cartoon contest 2018 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة " كايروكاتير" الدولية الأولى /مصر PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Sunday, 04 November 2018 06:39


Participants' list of the first international Cairocature cartoon contest 2018

أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة  " كايروكاتير" الدولية الأولى /مصر


موقع الكارتون السوري
 أكثر من 300 فنان من مختلف دول العالم شاركوا في المسابقة الدولية الأولى ( كايرو كاتير) في مصر

وتعدّ هذه المسابقة هي الأولى من نوعها في مصر بمبادرة من الفنانة سميرة سعيد
موقع الكارتون السوري يتمنى التوفيق والنجاح في رحلة الألف ميل التي بدأت الآن بخطوة هامة لتعزيز ثقافة فن الكارتون عربياً وعالمياً
 ولفتح أبواب الحوار البناء مع مختلف الشرائح والثقافات العالمية ضمن أسس الفن الأخلاقية والإنسانية
.................................................
( ستعلن النتائج آخر شهر نوفمبر)





We received cartoon from more than 300 cartoonists from all over the world
Any e-mail sent after the Deadline 1/11/ 2018 refused
The result will be at the end of November 2018
Frist selection as follow :




Egypt

Ahmed Moustafa
shrief medhat– Egypt

Mohamed Ali  – Egypt
Nourhan Anwar – Egypt
Lamiaa esawi – Egypt
Hani Abdelgawad – Egypt
Ahmed Aldndrawy – Egypt
Howida Ibrahim  – Egypt
omar seddek – Egypt
Raghda Ali – Egypt
FATMA HASSAN – Egypt
Osama boseba– Egypt
Mostafa A Aziz – Egypt
Ahmed Samir Farid– Egypt
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha – Egypt
khaled salah– Egypt
Sheren Ezzat – Egypt
K  i  d  s
1)    Malak Ahmed
2)    Norhan Abd El Rahman
3)    Farida Mahmoud
4)    Sohair Aboelhag
5)    Omar Ahmed
6)    Sheref Aboelhag





France

Bernard Bouton – France
Rafael TRIANA – France
Rafael Triana – France
Jean-Loïc Bélom – France



Ukraine
Sergii Fedko – Ukraine
Viсtor Skopintse – Ukraine
Mykola KAPUSTA - Ukraina
Alexander DUBOVSKY – Ukraine
Kazanevsky Vladimir – Ukraine
goutsol oleg – Ukraine
Oleksy Kustovsky – UKRAINE
Sergii Riabokon – Ukraine  
Valery Momot–Ukraine
Valentyn Bezruk -  Ukraine
mykola prynkovskyi-   Ukraine
Michael Mayevsky – Ukraine
Oleh Smal – Ukraine





Iraq
Alawi – Iraq
Qasim Qablan-Iraq
Sameer Maleek – Iraq
Ali Qahtan – Iraq
Abdulameer Alrekabi – Iraq
Ahmed khalil –Iraq
Raid Abbas – Iraq






Greece

Ovidiu SERB –Greece
Demetrios Coutarelli–Greece



Croatia

natasa rasovic – Croatia
Damir Novak –Croatia
Marko IVIĆ – CROATIA




Uzbekistan
Makhmud Eshonqulov – Uzbekistan
Muzaffar  Yulchiboev- Uzbekistan





Azarbaijan

Seyran Caferli - Azerbaijan
Monireh Ahmadi – Azarbaijan
Soltan Soltanli –Azerbaijan





Montenegro
Darko Drljevic – Montenegro
LUKA LAGATOR – MONTENEGRO
Dragomir Djukic Charlly-  Montenegro





Afghanistan
Hossien Rezaie – Afghanistan






RUSSIA
Vasiliy Alexandrov – RUSSIA
Valentin  Druzhinin – Russia
Юрий Косарев – Russia
Marina Bondarenko – Russia
Konstantin Chakhirov – Russia
Alexander Shmidt – Russia
Михаил Ларичев–Russia
Igor Smirnov–Russia
Vladimir Vasiliev–Russia
Igor Smirnov – Russia
Nikolay Chernyshev – Russia
Vladislav Dubcov-Russia
Sergei Belozerov -  Russia
Алексей Кивокурцев – Russia





INDONESIA
Jitet Kustana -  Indonesia
Danny Yustiniadi – INDONESIA
Achmad Cholid –Indonesia
Afrizal – Indonesia
Agus Harsanta – Indonesia
Sudarmanto - Indonesia
Gema Samudra S- Indonesia
Suratno – Indonesia
Darsono – Indonesia
Bambang Sulistyo – Indonesia




Serbia

Goran Milenkovic – Serbia
Sava Babic – Serbia
Milorad Rankov – Serbia




Syria

Fahd Bahady– Syria
Wessam jamoul –Syria
Ghiath Saleem –Syria
Maya khalil–Syria





Morocco
Adnane Jabir – Morocco
Abdellatif Elayyady – Morocco
Mohamed Ajeg – Morocco
Khalid Baha – Morocco
Fouzi Afou – Morocco
Rachid merzakh– Morocco
Hicham boudra – Morocco




Palestine

Mohammed Ashraf Zoher  Alhato – Palestine
Hisham Shamali – Palestinian
Hazem Nassar – Palastain




sudan

osman ali – sudan




ALGERIA

lahcenne benhariza – Algeria
Kamel Berrani– ALGERIA
Youcef Aimeur – Algeria





Libya

Alajili Elabidi – Libya





Lebanon

anas lakkis – Lebanese





Jordan

Osama Hajjaj–Jordan




Bahrain
Sara Qaed – Bahrain
Ali Khalil‬‏ - Bahrain




Yemen

Arwa Moukbel – Yemen





MACEDONIA
GEORGIJEVSKI MIRO – MACEDONIA
Keti Radevska – Macedonia
Zlatko Krstevski–Macedon







Peru

Julio Carrión Cueva  – Peru
Marco Ramos Trujillano - Perú
Berly Rivadeneira Sánchez – Perú
Omar Zevallos – Peru





Italy

Andrea Pecchia  - Italy
marco fusi – Italy
Mariagrazia Quaranta "Gio"  - Italy
ZAZA LEONARDO -  ITALY
francesco federighi – Italy
Gabriele Corvi – Italy
Friedrich Tasser – Italy
mario russo – Italy





Turkey
Hicabi Demirci from Turkey
Kamil Yavuz –Turkey
YUKSEL CENGİZ - Turkey
SAATÇİ  SEYİT – TÜRKİYE
Kaan Saatci – Turkey
salih kütükçü – Turkey
Orhan Öztürk - Turkey
Beyza İNAN - Turkey
Mehmet Zeber – Turkey
cemil safiturk – Turkey
Muhittin Köroğlu – Turkey
YUKSEL CENGİZ– Turkey
KEMAL OZYURT – TURKEY
ASKIN AYRANCIOGLU-TURKEY
Mehmet Saim – TURKEY
oğuz gruel – TURKEY
Kaan Saatci – Turkey
ERDOĞAN BAŞOL– TURKEY
Ismailkar - – TURKEY
Menekşe Çam  – TURKEY




CHINA

Guibao Gai – CHINA
Yang xia from – China
LU Nan  (鲁楠)- CHINA
cai weidong-china
Guo_Jizong-china
Li Bu Yi-china
Li Hai Feng- CHINA
Shi new Yu – CHINA
Black Li ChengXuan - CHINA
Shaowei Zhu – CHINA
Guo Ye – CHINA
zhao_yunsheng_hi – CHINA
SUNSHENYING – China
Lou peidong  -China
Liu xihua –China
SUNSHENYING – China
Yangduoyi – China
Guibao Gai– China
Li zhong- China
Shi Qi – China
邱玉强 – China
LiuQiang– China
Ba Bilig – China
Junqi Liang– China
Hong Li Shen– China
IJINGYAN-CHINA
Yuru Li – China
YuruLi– China
QIJINGYAN– China
Guo_Jizong –China
Wegaer – China
Jiaruijun – China
Li Jing shan – China
Yang xia from – China






INDIA
APPARAO ANUPOJU - India
Anupuju Apparao – INDIA
Prabhaakar Anthoti– INDIA
Galisetty Venugopal – INDIA
KISHORE MRK – India
raviprasad konda -  india.
Smitha Bhandare Kamat – INDIA
JAMESVAZ – INDIA
Sandeep Shete-  INDIA
Galisetty Venugopal – India
Prabhaakar Anthoti -  INDIA
APPARAO ANUPOJU -  INDIA
CH.KIRAN KUMAR – INDIA
Malatesh M Garadimani – INDIA
Abani Kumar Rath  - India
Vinayak. R.Adkoli. – India
Telangana -  India.
Tvg Menon-  India
KISHORE MRK – India



Romania

Horia CRISAN – Romania
Bogdan PETRY – Romania
Liviu Stanila – Romania
Marian Lupu – Romania
STANILA Liviu – Romania
BOA – Romania
MIHAI MATEI - ROMANIA
CORNEL-MARIN CHIOREAN – Romania




Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jasminko Mulaomerović - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Zlatko Pavlovic - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Rešad Sultanović Bosnia – Herzegovina
Goran Krčmar - BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA





POLAND

Izabela Kowalska – Poland
Dariusz Dabrowski –Poland
Christopher Suski - POLAND
SŁAWOMIR MAKAL  - POLAND
Alicja Wieczorek –Poland





Iran
Mansoure  Dehghani –Iran
Salar Eshratkhah – Iran
Amir khaleghi – IRAN
Yalda Hasheminezhad –Iran
Hamid  soufi –IRAN
Esmaeil Babaei-IRAN
Ali Ghanaat – Iran
armin ganjdeh – Iran
Mahmood Nazari – IRAN
Pedram Farokh- Iran
Iman Nouri Najafi – Iran
Mahsa Eskandari – Iran
Razieh razeghi –iran
Reyhane Abrooei - Iran
Rojan Takmiri – Iran
hossein kazem – iran
Ehsan cheraghi – Iran
Maryam  Fard – Iran
MAHMONIR ZAREI – Iran
saeed shams– Iran
Sepideh Faramarzi  – Iran
Ali Salehi – Iran
Amir arsalan Ahmadinejad – Iran
soleiman mamrahimi – Iran
ALI RASTROO – Iran
ELHAM JAHANFARD – Iran
Khodayard naroei – Iran
Ayat naderi -  IRAN
Mozhdeh Malek – Iran
Saman Jafari – Iran
mohammad hosain akbari– Iran
Reza Matin – IRAN
ESMAEIL BABAEI – IRAN
mahshid hashemiIRAN





NIGERIA
AZUKA NWOKOCHA -  NIGERIA





SPAIN
MANUEL MUÑOZ TORRES – SPAIN
Omar Pérez (Omar)– Spain
Josef Prchal -  Spain




BRASIL

RONALDO CUNHA DIAS - BRASIL
Ray Costa - José Raymundo Costa do Nascimento
CIVAL EINSTEIN -  BRAZILIA
Mello -  BRAZILIA
Eder Santos – Brasil
Aleco – Brazil






ARGENTINA

Daniel Eduardo Varela - ARGENTINA
Mario G. Puebla – Argentina
FABIAN ANDRES FUCCI – ARGENTINA
Martin Alejandro Fallocca – Argentina






AUSTRIA


Pascal Kirchmair -  Austria
Stefan Wenczel – Austria
Hule Hanusic – AUSTRIA





URUGUAY
WALTER ARTOLA – URUGUAY
NILDA TORIJA – URUGUAYA






Czech Republic
Pavel Rychtařík - Czech Republic
Evžen David-  Czech republic




CUBA
YOEMNIS - CUBA  
Roberto Castillo  - Cuba





Portugal

Paulo José Barbosa Pinto – Portugal
António Santos – SANTIAGU - Portugal
Pedro Silva– Portugal
Ricardo Ferreira - PORTUGAL.






Estonia
Ester Lauringson – Estonia





UK

Stephen Mumberson – uk




Colombia
LUIS EDUARDO LEON – COLOMBIA
Guaico Grisales– COLOMBIA




Thailand
Passaprawas- Thailand



USA
Mary Zins – USA




BULGARIA
Tsocho Peev - Bulgaria




Australia
Louis Pol




Mexico
Arturo Rosas




Cyprus
Huseyin Cakmak - Cyprus



Tunisia
Lilia halloul – Tunisia
Mounir Hedfi – Tunisia




Myanmar
kaung zaw htet – Myanmar
NGAI OO – MYANMAR





SLOVENIJA
Milan Alašević  -SLOVENIJA




Hungary
Istvan Parazs -  Hungary



Edgar Vargas – Venezuela




Germany

Steffen jahsnowski –Germany



out-of-competition


julian pena-pai (Jury member)


Walter Toscano (Jury member)



Raed Khalil (Jury member)


Mohammed Shennawy (Jury member)


Mohamed Tawfik (Jury member & Feco Cairo)


Wesam Khalil (Jury member & Feco Cairo)


Mohamad Salah Darwish ( Feco Cairo)



Asma Ali ( Feco Cairo)



Samira Saeed (Organizer & Feco Cairo)




Note : Please  provide  source
*- يرجى ذكر المصدر تحت طائلة المساءلة القانونية


Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
مدير الموقع: رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Monday, 05 November 2018 16:11
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 

C.V
Raed Khalil

رائــد خليــل
..................

RAED KHALIL

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various










Newsletter

 :